Court Directory | View Staff Only

Utah State Court Directory


  Administrative Office of the Courts

Administrative Office of the Courts
450 South State St
P.O. Box 140241
*Wireless Access Available*
Salt Lake City, UT 84114-0241
Location Information
Last Name / First Name Email Position Phone Number
Kravtsov, Alex
Software Support
(801) 578-3874
Adams-Perlac, Alison
Staff Attorney
801-578-3821
Lunceford, Alyn
Facilities Manager
(801) 578-3881
MacKay, Bart
Restorative Dialogue Program Manager
(435) 986-5754
Carrell, Ben S.
Infrastructure Architect
801-578-3882
Klungervik, Bev
Child Welfare Lead Mediator
(801) 793-2354
Williams, Brad L.
Infrastructure Support Specialist
801-578-3845
Stultz, Breanna M.
Caseload Coordinator
801-578-3944
Hansel, Brenda D
Office Technician I
801-238-7015
Johnson, Brent
General Counsel
(801) 578-3884
Ross, Brian
Accounting Manager
(801) 578-3862
Arishita, Brody
Software Support
(801) 238-7896
Price, Carol A.
Security Administrator
(801) 578-3824
Hopper, Carol
Business Application Technician
801-238-7853
Bird, Charlie
Technical Support
(801) 578-3873
Breneman, Cheryl
Human Resources Rep.
(801) 578-3804
Courts Computer HelpDesk,
Technical Support
(801) 578-3850
Morrison, Craig
Software Support
(801) 578-3866
Becker, Daniel J.
Court Administrator
(801) 578-3806
Beck, Darrel
Technical Support
(801) 578-3850
Hayward, Dave
Software Support
(801) 238-7882
Rubio, Dawn Marie
Juvenile Court Administrator
801-578-3812
Campbell, Dean
Child Welfare Mediator
(801) 793-2169
Moore , Debra
District Court Administrator
(801) 578-3971
DeCamp, Denice G.
Receptionist
(801) 578-3800
Thompson, Denise R.
Administrative Assistant
801-578-3813
Byrne, Derek
Budget Manager
(801) 578-3887
Williams, Diane L.
Audit Coordinator
(801) 578-3985
Bahr, Don G.
Technical Support
(801) 578-3852
Baird, Dustin A.
Infrastructure Support Specialist
(801) 578-3893
Treanor, Dustin
Purchasing Agent
(801) 578-3842
Rhodes, Ed
Software Support
(801) 238-7829
Knight, Elizabeth M.
Guardian ad Litem Director
801-578-3848
Brown, Emily L.
Administrative Assistant
801-578-3902
Iwasaki, Emily
Law Clerk
(801)578-3911
Zhong, Fanghong
Business Application Technician
(801) 238-7813
Braden, George
Management Analyst
(801) 578-3878
Adams, Guy
Infrastructure Architect
801-238-5418
Mackenzie-Campbell, Heather
Internal Audit Director
(801) 578-3889
Albrecht, Holly
Administrative Assistant
801-578-3810
Jensen, Holly
Business Application Technician
(801) 578-3851
Kees, Holly
Court Visitor Coordinator
801-238-7030
McBride, Jane A.
Human Resources Rep.
801-578-3803
Ralston, Jason
Web Publisher
(801) 238-7877
Chil, Juan
Application Developer
801-578-3819
Gonzales, Jody R.
Executive Assistant
(801) 578-3806
Bowers, John
Education Program Coordinator
801-578-3823
Good, Jonathan
Child Welfare Mediator
801-793-6785
Farnes, Julie S.
Budget/Accounting Officer
(801) 578-3888
Poulson, Julie
Technical Support
(801) 578-3817
Edwards, Jymn
Infrastructure Support Specialist
(801) 578-3879
Holm, Karen E.
Office Technician I
801-238-7015
Abuzyarova, Karolina S.
Court Visitor Coordinator
801-578-3925
Bowman, Kathleen R.
Program Coordinator
801-238-7858
Gregory, Katie
Asst. Juvenile Court Administrator
(801) 578-3929
Hansen, Kelly
Court Services Assistant/Receptionist
(801) 238-7832
Klingler, Kevin
Research Analyst
(801) 578-3941
Allard, Kim
Director
(801) 578-3988
Matheson, Kimberly
Information Analyst
(801) 578-3825
Airam, Krista
Asst. Juvenile Court Administrator
801-578-3811
Prince, Kristine M.
Education Program Coordinator
(801) 578-3827
Youngberg Willardson, Kristen
OTP Specialist
801-578-3835
Andersen, Laura
Child Welfare Mediator
801-793-2043
Wadley, Libby
Online Training Program Support
801-578-3835
Dong, Lilin
Software Support
(801) 238-7849
Crenshaw, Lisa A.
Business Application Technician
(801) 578-3875
Stephenson, Mark
Infrastructure Architect
(801) 578-3970
Tronrud, Mark
Technical Support
(801) 578-3853
Coopersmith, Marshall
Software Support
(801) 578-3870
Lucero, Mary A.
CASA Administrator
801-578-3957
Barrientez, Mary
Technical Support
(801) 578-3869
Bunten, Mary E.
Accounting Technician
(801) 578-3959
Ward, Matthew C.
Business Application Technician
(801) 578-3876
Montague, Maurie
Business Application Technician
(801) 578-3851
Haney, Melanie M.
Capital Litigation Research Attorney
801-238-7847
Stiglich, Melisse
Justice Court Program Coordinator
801-578-3844
Margaritis, Milton W.
Budget/Accounting Officer
(801) 578-3863
Butler, Misty R.
CIP Project Coordinator
(801) 578-3939
Murphy, Monica
Support Services Technician
801-578-3883
Merrill, Nancy
Administrative Assistant
801-578-3820
Nelson, Nancy
Education Program Assistant
(801) 238-7843
Volmer, Nancy
Public Information
(801) 578-3994
Rich, Nini
ADR Director
(801) 578-3982
Johns, Pam
Administrative Assistant
801-578-3829
Ogden, Patrick
Management Analyst
801-238-7013
Opheikens, Pattie
Technical Support Manager
(801) 578-3855
Barron, Paul
Software Support
(801) 578-3877
Johnson, Peggy K.
Field Specialist (District)
(801) 578-3818
Martz, Penny
Accounting Technician
801-578-3847
Rainaldi, Penny
Software Support
(801) 238-7831
Lizon, Raechel
Research Analyst
(801) 578-3830
Wahl, Ray
Deputy Court Administrator
(801) 578-3805
Martin, Rick
Research Analyst
(801) 578-3871
Schwermer, Richard
Asst. Court Administrator
(801) 578-3816
Parkes, Rob
Human Resources Director
(801) 578-3802
Dobbins, Rob J.
Management Analyst
(801) 578-3983
Godfrey, Robert W.
Education Program Coordinator
(801) 578-3945
Bowmaster, Ron
Director
(801) 578-3872
Oakes, Rosa P.
Court Program Coordinator
(801) 578-3828
Pattillo, Sabrina
Secretary
801-578-3897
Osmund, Sarah W.
HR Operational Support
801-578-3801
Tyler, Selar
Software Support
(801) 578-3854
Wilkerson, Shelly
Child Welfare Mediator
(801) 793-2785
Trujillo, Shirley
Administrative Assistant
(801) 578-3943
Deans, Suzette
Administrative Assistant
(801) 578-3815
Shea, Timothy
Sr. Staff Attorney
(801) 578-3808
Eaton, Todd
Technical Support
(801) 578-3868
Langhorne, Thomas N.
Education Director
801-578-3837
Chorn, Tracy
Internal Auditor
(801) 578-3891
Walker, Tracy
IT eFiling Specialist
(801) 578-3915
Paul, Valerie
Domestic Violence Program Coordinator
801-578-3809
Bohini, Venu R.
Programmer Analyst
801-238-7161
Karren, Vickie
Accounting Technician
801-578-3886
Wildroerster, Vonnie
Caseload Coordinator
801) 238-7889
Densley, Wendy
Technical Support
(801) 578-3864
Olson, Wes
Technical Support
(801) 238-7766